Content added Content deleted
Line 101:
Line 101:
| style="padding:10px;" |[[File:Kohane_6.png|500px|link=Azusawa Kohane]]
| style="padding:10px;" |[[File:Kohane_6.png|500px|link=Azusawa Kohane]]
| style="padding:10px;" |[[File:Kohane_6_trained.png|500px|link=Azusawa Kohane]]
| style="padding:10px;" |[[File:Kohane_6_trained.png|500px|link=Azusawa Kohane]]
|-
| colspan="3" ; |
|-
|-
|}</center>
|}</center>
Revision as of 06:05, 24 June 2021
Template:Tabview2
Singing With You in a World Where Cherry Blossoms Dance is the 18th event in Project SEKAI COLORFUL STAGE! . This event featured the leader of each groups, and the event period started on April 1st, 2021 and ended on April 9th, 2021. This is the first cheerful carnival event.
Singing With You in a World Where Cherry Blossoms Dance
File:Singing With You in a World Where Cherry Blossoms Dance logo.png
Event Information
Event Cards
File:Ohanami Gacha.png
The Cherry Blossom Path Where You and I Meet Gacha
Event Rankings & Cut-off
Ranking Rewards
Ranking Position
Final Cut-off
Jewels x 3000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, 1位
1st Place
91000302 pts
Jewels x 3000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, 2位
2nd Place
85563012 pts
Jewels x 3000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, 3位
3rd Place
80000811 pts
Jewels x 2500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP10
Position 4 - 10
48989869 pts
Jewels x 2500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP20
Position 11 - 20
43551747 pts
Jewels x 2500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP30
Position 21 - 30
41625335 pts
Jewels x 2500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP40
Position 31 - 40
35763136 pts
Jewels x 2500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP50
Position 41 - 50
33672193 pts
Jewels x 2500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP100
Position 51 - 100
22781709 pts
Jewels x 2000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP200
Position 101 - 200
12832523 pts
Jewels x 2000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP300
Position 201 - 300
10260670 pts
Jewels x 2000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP400
Position 301 - 400
8951878 pts
Jewels x 2000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP500
Position 401 - 500
8496667 pts
Jewels x 1500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP1000
Position 501 - 1000
5742763 pts
Jewels x 1000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP2000
Position 1001 - 2000
3490223 pts
Jewels x 1000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP3000
2001 - 3000
2957016 pts
Jewels x 1000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP4000
3001 - 4000
2700002 pts
Jewels x 3000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP5000
4001 - 5000
2617173 pts
Jewels x 500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP10000
5001 - 10000
2073231 pts
Template:EventNav