Content added Content deleted
Line 118:
Line 118:
|}</center>
|}</center>
|-
|-
!style="width:95%;overflow:auto; padding:0.3em 0.4em 0.2em 0.4em; margin:10px 0 10px 0; border:1px solid transparent; color:#fff;font-weight:bold; background:#290f1f; background-image:-webkit-linear-gradient(left, #ffffff 0%, #290f1f 10%, #290f1f 90%, #ffffff 100%);" |Event Rankings & Cut-off
⚫
|}{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:60%;text-align:center;padding:20px;text-align:center;border-top:5px solid #ed7927;border-bottom:5px solid #ed7927;"
|-
|<center>
⚫
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" style="width:60%;text-align:center;padding:20px;text-align:center;border-top:5px solid #ed7927;border-bottom:5px solid #ed7927;"
|-
|-
!style="padding:10px;"| Ranking Rewards
!style="padding:10px;"| Ranking Rewards
Revision as of 04:47, 29 December 2020
Template:Tabview2
Full Force! WonderHalloween! (全力!ワンダーハロウィン!, Zenryoku! WonderHalloween! ) is the 3rd event in Project SEKAI COLORFUL STAGE! . The featured unit for the event is Wonderlands×Showtime , and the event period started on October 31st, then ended on November 9th.
Full Power! Wonder Halloween!
File:Potato logo.png
Event Information
Event Cards
File:Potato gacha.png
Gentle ★ Potato Star Gacha
Event Rankings & Cut-off
Ranking Rewards
Ranking Position
Final Cut-off
Jewels x 3000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, 1位
1st Place
66037964 pts
Jewels x 3000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, 2位
2nd Place
63006240 pts
Jewels x 3000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, 3位
3rd Place
61561900 pts
Jewels x 2500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP10
Position 4 - 10
45831303 pts
Jewels x 2500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP20
Position 11 - 20
32275978 pts
Jewels x 2500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP30
Position 21 - 30
29518008 pts
Jewels x 2500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP40
Position 31 - 40
25500746 pts
Jewels x 2500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP50
Position 41 - 50
24051926 pts
Jewels x 2500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP100
Position 51 - 100
17612995 pts
Jewels x 2000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP200
Position 101 - 200
11145775 pts
Jewels x 2000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP300
Position 201 - 300
9224593 pts
Jewels x 2000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP400
Position 301 - 400
8249186 pts
Jewels x 2000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP500
Position 401 - 500
7815074 pts
Jewels x 1500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP1000
Position 501 - 1000
5860198 pts
Jewels x 1000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP2000
Position 1001 - 2000
3433201 pts
Jewels x 1000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP3000
2001 - 3000
2652574 pts
Jewels x 1000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP4000
3001 - 4000
2251615 pts
Jewels x 3000, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP5000
4001 - 5000
2130851 pts
Jewels x 500, Skill Practice Ticket x 5, TOP10000
5001 - 10000
1413032 pts
Template:EventNav